Mark H. Caudill

District Deputy Grand Master

Past Master - Jackson Lodge No. 85

Email | 740.398.6790

 

 

 

 

Tommy C. Bourne

District Deputy Grand Master

Past Master - Lone Star Lodge No. 175

Email | 330.432.8492

 

 

 

 

Larry S. Cullison

District Deputy Grand Master

Past Master - Warsaw No. 255

Email | 614.579.9057

  

 

 

 

 

Past District Deputy Grand Masters of the 19th Masonic District

R. Adam Wilson 2017-2018 Farmers 153  
Fred L. Paul 2015-2017 Crusader 720  
John M. Patrick 2014-2016 Crusader 720  
Henry E. Grogro 2014-2016 Coshocton 96  
Ronald J. Burson 2012-2014 Ohio 199  
Richard A. Beard 2012-2013 Newark 97  
Chester J. Vance 2011-2013 Warsaw 255  
Gail T. Crago                     2009-2011         Ohio 199  
Lester A. Grennell 2009-2011 Licking 291  
Tom Rogers 2009-2010 Hebron 116  
Donald L. Burdett 2007-2009 Coshocton 96  
William R. Taylor 2006-2008 Jackson 85  
Arthur G. Crim 2006-2008 Mt. Zion 9  
Gary W. Melick 2006-2008 New Home 338  
S. Edmon Boyce 2004-2006 Wakatomica 108  
Joseph M. Cochran          2004-2005 Thrall 170  
Ross L. Barry 2003-2005 Center Star 11  
H. Eugene Via 2001-2003 Coshocton 96  
Lyle A. Bowers 2001-2003 New Home 338  
Harry L. Wilson 1998-2000 New Home 338  
Donald D. Priest 1998-2000 Ohio 199  
Richard L. Gail 1997 West Lafayette 602          
Randy A. Williams 1995-1997 Acme 554  
Michael N. Hammond 1994-1996 Danville 546  
Richard P. Anderson 1992-1994 Center Star 11 Grand Tyler 1998-1999
Russell F. Grudier Jr. 1991-1993 Coshocton 96  
Sherwood A. Conner   Heath 771 Associate Grand Chaplain 1991-1992
Clark M. Ross 1990-1991 Jackson 85  
Robert W. Hutchison 1988-1990 Farmers 153  
Douglas O. Brenneman           1987-1989 Mt. Zion 9 Grand Master 1998-1999
Lyle B. Peterman 1985-1987 Center 86 Associate Grand Chaplain 1998-1999
H. Nelson Pritchard 1984-1986 Thrall 170  
Frank A. LaRosa Jr. 1982-1984 Pataskala 404  
P. Dean Gerber 1981-1983 West Layfayette 602 Grand Master 1991-1992
Harry O. Patrick 1979-1981 Crusader 720  
Norman T. Cullison 1978-1980 Warsaw 255  
Rod W. Swank 1976-1977 Heath 771  
James M. Hawkins 1975-1977 Mt. Zion 9  
J. Wilbur Gregg 1974-1976 Farmers 153  
Herbert P. White 1972-1974 Ohio 199  
James T. Hamby 1971-1973 New Home 338  
Wilbur J. Ross 1969-1971 Licking 291  
Troy Waybright Jr. 1968-1970 Wakatomica 108  
Eugene L. Galbraith 1965-1967 Newark 97  
Frederick W. Palmer 1962-1964 Center Star 11  
Clarence W. Mizer 1959-1961 Danville 546  
Glen C. Rine 1956-1958 Ohio 199  
Karl E. Foster 1953-1955 Hebron 116  
Wilken T. Jones 1950-1952 Center Star 11  
Charles D. Hayden 1947-1949 Bloomfield 422  
Aurel E. Coffman 1944-1946 Newark 97  
Dwight Jewett 1943 Licking 291  
Edward H. Heckleman 1940-1942 Acme 554  
Harry C. Armstrong 1939 Mt. Zion 9  

 

Go to top 
Strict Standards: Non-static method modSlideLikebox::getLikebox() should not be called statically in /home/thdistr1/public_html/modules/mod_facebook_slide_likebox/mod_facebook_slide_likebox.php on line 14

Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/thdistr1/public_html/modules/mod_facebook_slide_likebox/tmpl/default.php on line 9